ČP PLZEŇ - Elite Závod s výsledky


Odvětví
Silnice
Datum startu
30.09.2017
Datum konce
30.09.2017
Uzávěrka přihlášek
27.09.2017
Soubor ke stažení
CP-Plzen.pdf
Místo konání
PLZEŇ
Pořadatel závodu
Luděk Kubias
Adresa pořadatele
Všeruby 131
Kraj
ČSC
Kontaktní osoba
Luděk Kubias
Email
kubias@volny.cz
Telefon / fax
603839130
Stáhnout

Výsledková listina

MUŽI

Poř. St.č. Kód UCI Příjmení a jméno Oddíl Licence Kategorie
1 8 CZE19941117 KUKRLE Michael ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team 13259 ELITE
2 9 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team 9744 ELITE
3 4 CZE19930511 ČERNÝ Josef ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team 6111 ELITE
4 13 CZE19910809 HNÍK Karel TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 1873 ELITE
5 37 CZE19980130 OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV - C1885 s.r.o. (SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV) 19627 U23
6 17 CZE19951023 NEUMAN Dominik TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 10234 U23
7 30 CZE19910405 STÖHR Jan CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 18798 ELITE
8 22 CZE19840315 BOUBAL Martin CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 1341 ELITE
9 33 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV - C1885 s.r.o. (SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV) 17959 ELITE
10 2 CZE19780307 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team 766 ELITE
11 15 CZE19960630 LEHKÝ Roman TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 9859 U23
12 14 CZE19940803 KALOJÍROS Tomáš TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 13230 ELITE
13 21 CZE19981009 SIRŮČEK Václav TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 8749 U23
14 6 CZE19870329 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team 15816 ELITE
15 25 CZE19821111 HEBÍK Martin CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 1010 ELITE
16 44 CZE19931204 ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV - C1885 s.r.o. (SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV) 8579 ELITE
17 73 CZE19950713 SEKANINA Adam TJ FAVORIT BRNO 8606 U23
18 75 CZE19940409 URBÁŠEK Jan TJ FAVORIT BRNO 10724 ELITE
19 105 CZE19761019 KROTKÝ Rostislav Vysočina Cycling 5694 ELITE
20 24 CZE19960424 GRUBER Pavel CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 13075 U23
21 60 CZE19930123 KRAUS Jan TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 17773 ELITE
22 49 CZE19961125 MODLITBA Vojtěch AC SPARTA PRAHA 9819 U23
23 58 CZE19861001 HOCHMANN Jiří TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 1093 ELITE
24 61 CZE19700101 PIETRULA Nicolas TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 14517 U23
25 11 CZE19981030 ČAPEK Tomáš TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 5939 U23
26 62 CZE19971015 STRUPEK Matyáš TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 11747 U23
27 27 SVK19931129 MALIK Róbert CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO ELITE
28 76 CZE19930630 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš TJ FAVORIT BRNO 18450 ELITE
29 31 CZE19910405 STÖHR Pavel CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 18799 ELITE
30 97 CZE19930314 NEVÍDAL Ondřej PUSKINAK.CZ 1601505 ELITE
31 72 CZE19970916 KUNT Lukáš TJ FAVORIT BRNO 14658 U23
32 48 CZE19951213 MALÁN Petr AC SPARTA PRAHA 14355 U23
33 70 CZE19980313 CIHLÁŘ Adam TJ FAVORIT BRNO 20840 U23
34 78 CZE19961003 HRADECKÝ Jaroslav SportRaces-Isaac Team 21661 U23
35 56 CZE19891023 VOJTĚCH Jonáš AC SPARTA PRAHA 20729 ELITE
36 1 CZE19830719 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team 986 ELITE
37 53 CZE19960630 SCHURAN Michal AC SPARTA PRAHA 18575 U23
38 7 CZE19890908 HUNAL Martin ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team 13480 ELITE
39 59 CZE19960118 KOHOUT Michal TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 7823 U23
40 41 CZE19960127 ŠIPOŠ Marek SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV - C1885 s.r.o. (SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV) 17984 U23
41 108 CZE19820529 KESL Michal NejlevnějšíPNEU Cycling (NejlevnejsiPNEU Cycling) 15818 ELITE
19 CZE19851104 OKROUHLICKÝ Tomáš TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 2581 ELITE
26 CZE19870621 KALA Jiří CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 10641 ELITE
29 CZE19980322 PLEVA Jan SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. (CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO) 20596 U23
34 CZE19950209 LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV - C1885 s.r.o. (SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV) 18205 U23
38 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech (SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV) ELITE
40 CZE19970804 SPUDIL Martin SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV - C1885 s.r.o. (SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV) 10880 U23
42 CZE19971201 ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV - C1885 s.r.o. (SKC TUFO PROSTĚJOV) 19527 U23
45 CZE19950830 FIALA Petr AC SPARTA PRAHA 18099 U23
46 CZE19951113 HOŘEJŠÍ Josef AC SPARTA PRAHA 20138 U23
47 CZE19970110 KŘIKAVA Jakub AC SPARTA PRAHA 9167 U23
50 CZE19850514 NESVEDA Jiří AC SPARTA PRAHA 3969 ELITE
51 CZE19950325 RYBA Jan AC SPARTA PRAHA 14105 U23
52 CZE19941219 SCHÜHLER Tomáš AC SPARTA PRAHA 9123 ELITE
54 CZE19970109 SVATEK Miroslav AC SPARTA PRAHA 9623 U23
69 CZE19700101 ŠMÍDA Martin TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 5296 U23
80 CZE19921028 THUMA Miroslav SportRaces-Isaac Team 18625 ELITE
95 CZE19891102 BERAN Ondřej KC SLAVIA PRAHA 21584 ELITE
96 CZE19970321 JARMA Ctirad PUSKINAK.CZ 20581 EMU23
99 CZE19730523 PRŮCHA Bedřich CYKLOSERVEX - DURATEC 17198 ELITE
100 GER19820907 Schafbauer Josef VCR - REGENSBURG (Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg) ELITE
101 GER20170919 Glameyer Johannes VCR - REGENSBURG (Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg) U23
102 CZE19940310 TVRZ Lukáš TRUXXXIK Cycling 20770 ELITE
103 AUT19870101 Benjamin Herden (Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg) 710414 ELITE
104 CZE19870101 Meetlička Václav (3xV TEAM) ELITE
57 CZE19770912 BLÁHA Martin TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 397 ELITE